Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


SFP-WB40-H

SFP-WB40-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70..

$93.00

SFP-WB60

SFP-WB60

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$200.00

SFP-WB60-H

SFP-WB60-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70..

$210.00

SFP-WB80

SFP-WB80

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1490nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$220.00

SFP-WB80-H

SFP-WB80-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1590nm RX:1510nm, 0ºC~70..

$231.00

XFP-10G-M

XFP-10G-M

10G XFP SR Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)..

$188.00

XFP-10G-S10

XFP-10G-S10

10G XFP LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)..

$247.00

XFP-10G-S40

XFP-10G-S40

10G Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$945.00

XFP-10G-S80

XFP-10G-S80

10G XFP ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)..

$2,309.00

Showing 121 to 129 of 129 (9 Pages)