Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


SFP-S10-J

SFP-S10-J

**Juniper Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$38.00

SFP-S10-T

SFP-S10-T

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$52.00

SFP-S10-T-H

SFP-S10-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$62.00

SFP-S10-T-J

SFP-S10-T-J

**Juniper Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$62.00

SFP-S120

SFP-S120

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$205.00

SFP-S120-H

SFP-S120-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$216.00

SFP-S120-T

SFP-S120-T

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$367.00

SFP-S120-T-H

SFP-S120-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$386.00

SFP-S20

SFP-S20

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$52.00

SFP-S20-H

SFP-S20-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$62.00

SFP-S20-T

SFP-S20-T

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$90.00

SFP-S20-T-H

SFP-S20-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$99.00

SFP-S40

SFP-S40

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$95.00

SFP-S40-H

SFP-S40-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$104.00

SFP-S60

SFP-S60

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$104.00

Showing 76 to 90 of 129 (9 Pages)