Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


SFP-10G-S10-H

SFP-10G-S10-H

**HP Procurve Series Compatible** 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$81.00

SFP-10G-S10-H3

SFP-10G-S10-H3

**HP H3C Series Compatible** 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$81.00

SFP-10G-S40

SFP-10G-S40

10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)..

$321.00

SFP-10G-S40-DELL

SFP-10G-S40-DELL

10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC *** DELL Compatible ***..

$321.00

SFP-10G-S40-H

SFP-10G-S40-H

**HP Compatible** 10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$356.00

SFP-10G-S80

SFP-10G-S80

10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)..

$656.00

SFP-10G-S80-DELL

SFP-10G-S80-DELL

10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC *** Dell Compatible ***..

$656.00

SFP-10G-WA10

SFP-10G-WA10

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$129.00

SFP-10G-WA10-H

SFP-10G-WA10-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$146.00

SFP-10G-WA10-H3

SFP-10G-WA10-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$129.00

SFP-10G-WA20

SFP-10G-WA20

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$83.00

SFP-10G-WA20-H

SFP-10G-WA20-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$94.00

SFP-10G-WA20-H3

SFP-10G-WA20-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$83.00

SFP-10G-WA40

SFP-10G-WA40

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$129.00

SFP-10G-WA40-H

SFP-10G-WA40-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$146.00

Showing 31 to 45 of 129 (9 Pages)