Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


FCM-3312WA-S4

FCM-3312WA-S4

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1..

$599.00

FCM-3312WB-S4

FCM-3312WB-S4

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - R..

$649.00

FCM-3312WB-S6

FCM-3312WB-S6

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - R..

$949.00

FCU-100WA-S4

FCU-100WA-S4

10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm..

$139.00

FCU-100WB-S4

FCU-100WB-S4

10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm..

$149.00

FCU-3002A-WA-S4

FCU-3002A-WA-S4

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm..

$314.00

FCU-3002A-WB-S4

FCU-3002A-WB-S4

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm..

$346.00

SFP-100S40

SFP-100S40

155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$48.00

SFP-100S40-H

SFP-100S40-H

**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$57.00

SFP-100S40-T

SFP-100S40-T

155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$73.00

SFP-100S40-T-H

SFP-100S40-T-H

**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$80.00

SFP-10G-S40

SFP-10G-S40

10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)..

$321.00

SFP-10G-S40-DELL

SFP-10G-S40-DELL

10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC *** DELL Compatible ***..

$321.00

SFP-10G-S40-H

SFP-10G-S40-H

**HP Compatible** 10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$356.00

SFP-10G-WA40

SFP-10G-WA40

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$129.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 27 (2 Pages)