Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


SFP-WB10

SFP-WB10

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$48.00

SFP-WB10-H

SFP-WB10-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70..

$57.00

SFP-WB10-T

SFP-WB10-T

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$104.00

SFP-WB10-T-H

SFP-WB10-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40ºC~..

$115.00

SFP-WB20

SFP-WB20

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/20KM/13.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$58.00

SFP-WB20-H

SFP-WB20-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/20KM/13.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70..

$65.00

SFP-WB40

SFP-WB40

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$84.00

SFP-WB40-H

SFP-WB40-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70..

$93.00

SFP-WB60

SFP-WB60

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$200.00

SFP-WB60-H

SFP-WB60-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70..

$210.00

SFP-WB80

SFP-WB80

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1490nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$220.00

SFP-WB80-H

SFP-WB80-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1590nm RX:1510nm, 0ºC~70..

$231.00

STF-300C-WA20

STF-300C-WA20

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, WDM-A 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm, SC Connector..

$272.00

STF-300C-WB20

STF-300C-WB20

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, WDM-B 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm, SC Connector..

$272.00

STS-1921SI

STS-1921SI

RS232 To RS232 7-wire 2500Vrms Isolator, w/ 15KV ESD Protection..

$120.00

Showing 106 to 120 of 122 (9 Pages)