Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


FCM-3312SC-S1

FCM-3312SC-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector..

$299.00

FCN-3112SC-S1

FCN-3112SC-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, SC Connector..

$178.00

FCN-3112WA-S1

FCN-3112WA-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, TX1310nm - RX155..

$220.00

FCN-3112WB-S1

FCN-3112WB-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, TX1550nm - RX131..

$314.00

FCS-3312SC-S1

FCS-3312SC-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector..

$299.00

FCU-2802SC-S10

FCU-2802SC-S10

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector..

$115.00

FCU-3002A-SC-S1

FCU-3002A-SC-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector..

$146.00

FCU-3002A-WA-S1

FCU-3002A-WA-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm..

$188.00

FCU-3002A-WB-S1

FCU-3002A-WB-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm..

$262.00

LNX-802AG-S10

LNX-802AG-S10

8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100/1000Tx + 2*1000FX Single-mode 10Km, SC conne..

$639.00

LNX-802AG-S10-T

LNX-802AG-S10-T

8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100/1000Tx + 2*1000FX Single-mode 10Km, SC conne..

$669.00

SFP-10G-S10

SFP-10G-S10

10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)..

$157.00

SFP-10G-S10-DELL

SFP-10G-S10-DELL

10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC *** DELL Compatible ***..

$165.00

SFP-10G-S10-H

SFP-10G-S10-H

**HP Procurve Series Compatible** 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$165.00

SFP-10G-S10-H3

SFP-10G-S10-H3

**HP H3C Series Compatible** 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$165.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 36 (3 Pages)