Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


LNX-2012GN-SFP

LNX-2012GN-SFP

Antaira’s LNX-2012GN-SFP is a 20-port industrial Gigabit managed Ethernet switch embedded with 8*10/..

$1,889.00

LNX-2012GN-SFP-T

LNX-2012GN-SFP-T

Antaira’s LNX-2012GN-SFP is a 20-port industrial Gigabit managed Ethernet switch embedded with 8*10/..

$1,994.00

LNX-500AG

LNX-500AG

5-Port 10/100/1000T Port Industrial Ethernet Switch..

$146.00

LNX-500AG-T

LNX-500AG-T

5-Port 10/100/1000T Port Industrial Ethernet Switch, EOT -40C~80C..

$188.00

LNX-800AG

LNX-800AG

8-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx..

$199.00

LNX-800AG-T

LNX-800AG-T

8-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx, EOT:-40°C ~ 80°C..

$241.00

LNX-802AG-M

LNX-802AG-M

8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100/1000Tx + 2*1000FX Multi-mode 2Km, SC connect..

$599.00

LNX-802AG-M-T

LNX-802AG-M-T

8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100/1000Tx + 2*1000FX Multi-mode 2Km, SC connect..

$629.00

LNX-802AG-S10

LNX-802AG-S10

8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100/1000Tx + 2*1000FX Single-mode 10Km, SC conne..

$639.00

LNX-802AG-S10-T

LNX-802AG-S10-T

8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/6*10/100/1000Tx + 2*1000FX Single-mode 10Km, SC conne..

$669.00

LNX-804GN

LNX-804GN

8-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100/1000Tx + 4*SFP Slots ..

$503.00

LNX-804GN-T

LNX-804GN-T

8-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100/1000Tx + 4*SFP Slots ; EOT: -40~80C..

$629.00

SFP-C

SFP-C

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0ºC~70ºC..

$39.00

SFP-C-H

SFP-C-H

**HP Compatible** 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0ºC~70ºC..

$48.00

SFP-C1

SFP-C1

1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 0ºC~70ºC..

$39.00

Showing 121 to 135 of 136 (10 Pages)