Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


FCU-3002A-WA-S8

FCU-3002A-WA-S8

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80km, TX1490nm - RX1550nm..

$419.00

FCU-3002A-WB-M

FCU-3002A-WB-M

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), MultiMode 550M, TX1550nm - RX1310nm..

$314.00

FCU-3002A-WB-S1

FCU-3002A-WB-S1

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm..

$262.00

FCU-3002A-WB-S2

FCU-3002A-WB-S2

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm..

$283.00

FCU-3002A-WB-S4

FCU-3002A-WB-S4

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm..

$346.00

FCU-3002A-WB-S6

FCU-3002A-WB-S6

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60km, TX1550nm - RX1490nm..

$451.00

FCU-3002A-WB-S8

FCU-3002A-WB-S8

10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80km, TX1550nm - RX1490nm..

$524.00

FCU-3102SFP-SFP-DR

FCU-3102SFP-SFP-DR

100/1000BASE-X SFP To 100/1000BASE-X SFP Dual Rates Media Converter..

$178.00

LMP-0601G-SFP

LMP-0601G-SFP

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is..

$713.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-24

LMP-0601G-SFP-24

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP-24 series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that..

$793.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-24-T

LMP-0601G-SFP-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP-24 series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that..

$829.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-T

LMP-0601G-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is..

$745.00

LMP-1002G-SFP

LMP-1002G-SFP

10-Port IndustriaL PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/port) + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot..

$1,091.00

LMP-1002G-SFP-24

LMP-1002G-SFP-24

10-Port IndustriaL PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/port) + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot,..

$1,276.00

LMP-1002G-SFP-24-T

LMP-1002G-SFP-24-T

10-Port IndustriaL PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/port) + 2*100/1000 SFP Slot,..

$1,360.00

Showing 46 to 60 of 136 (10 Pages)