Search

Products meeting the search criteria

Product Compare (0)


SFP-10G-WB10-H

SFP-10G-WB10-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$326.00

SFP-10G-WB10-H3

SFP-10G-WB10-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$326.00

SFP-10G-WB20

SFP-10G-WB20

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$363.00

SFP-10G-WB20-H

SFP-10G-WB20-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$382.00

SFP-10G-WB20-H3

SFP-10G-WB20-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$382.00

SFP-10G-WB40

SFP-10G-WB40

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$583.00

SFP-10G-WB40-H

SFP-10G-WB40-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$583.00

SFP-10G-WB40-H3

SFP-10G-WB40-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$583.00

SFP-10G-WB60

SFP-10G-WB60

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 60Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$725.00

SFP-10G-WB60-H

SFP-10G-WB60-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 60Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$725.00

SFP-10G-WB60-H3

SFP-10G-WB60-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 60Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$725.00

SFP-C

SFP-C

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0ºC~70ºC..

$39.00

SFP-C-H

SFP-C-H

**HP Compatible** 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0ºC~70ºC..

$48.00

SFP-C1

SFP-C1

1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 0ºC~70ºC..

$39.00

SFP-C1-H

SFP-C1-H

**HP Compatible** 1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 0ºC~70ºC..

$48.00

Showing 376 to 390 of 439 (30 Pages)