SFP-S60 Datasheet335.22KB Download
1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-S60

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-S60
  • $104.00


Tags: 1.25Gbps, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 60KM, LC, 1550nm, 0, 70