SFP-S10-T Datasheet144.93KB Download
1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-S10-T

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-S10-T
  • $52.00


Related Products

LNX-2012GN-SFP-T

LNX-2012GN-SFP-T

Antaira’s LNX-2012GN-SFP is a 20-port industrial Gigabit managed Ethernet switch embedded with 8*10/..

$1,994.00

LNP-1002G-T

LNP-1002G-T

The LNP-1002G-T is a 10-Port (2-GigE Mini-GBIC Combo Ports + 8-10/100TX Ports) Gigabit Industrial Po..

$549.00

LMP-1202G-SFP-T

LMP-1202G-SFP-T

Antaira Technologies’ LMP-1202G-SFP-T is a 12-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is e..

$1,438.00

LMP-1204G-SFP-T

LMP-1204G-SFP-T

Antaira Technologies’ LMP-1204G-SFP-T is a 12-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is e..

$1,711.00

Tags: 1.25Gbps, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 10KM, LC, 1310nm, 40, 85