SFP-S10-T Datasheet144.93KB Download
**Juniper Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-S10-T-J

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-S10-T-J
  • $62.00


Tags: Juniper, Compatible, 1.25Gbps, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 10KM, LC, 1310nm, 40, 85