SFP-S10 Datasheet144.88KB Download
**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-S10-H

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-S10-H
  • $38.00


Tags: HP, Compatible, 1.25Gbps, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 10KM, LC, 1310nm, 0, 70