SFP-M2 Datasheet144.18KB Download
1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-M2

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-M2
  • $52.00


Tags: 1.25Gbps, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Multi, Mode, 2KM, LC, 1310nm, 0, 70