SFP-M Datasheet153.76KB Download
**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-M-H

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-M-H
  • $29.00


Tags: HP, Compatible, 1.25Gbps, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Multi, Mode, 550M, LC, 850nm, 0, 70