SFP-10G-WB10-H Datasheet413.09KB Download
10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***)

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-10G-WB10-H

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-10G-WB10-H
  • $94.00


Tags: 10G, Fiber, SFP, Transceiver, WDM, B, Single, Mode, 10Km, LC, TX1330nm, RX1270nm, 0, 70C, , HP, Procurve, Compatible,