SFP-10G-WA60-H Datasheet401.38KB Download
10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 60Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***)

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-10G-WA60-H

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-10G-WA60-H
  • $321.00


Tags: 10G, Fiber, SFP, Transceiver, WDM, A, Single, Mode, 60Km, LC, TX1270nm, RX1330nm, 0, 70C, , HP, Procurve, Compatible,