10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC *** DELL Compatible ***

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-10G-S40-DELL

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-10G-S40-DELL
  • $321.00


Tags: 10G, SFP, ER, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 40KM, LC, 1550nm, 0, 70, , DELL, Compatible,