SFP-10G-S10 Datasheet581.75KB Download
**HP Procurve Series Compatible** 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-10G-S10-H

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-10G-S10-H
  • $81.00


Tags: HP, Procurve, Series, Compatible, 10G, SFP, LR, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 10KM, LC, 1310nm, 0, 70