SFP-100S40 Datasheet139.72KB Download
**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-100S40-H

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-100S40-H
  • $57.00


Tags: HP, Compatible, 155Mpbs, Fast, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 40KM, LC, 1310nm, 0, 70