• CBF-SC01LC-MD
SC To LC 1 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex Cable

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

CBF-SC01LC-MD

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: CBF-SC01LC-MD
  • $17.00


Related Products

LMP-0501-M-24

LMP-0501-M-24

Antaira’s LMP-0501-24 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded ..

$867.00

LMP-0501-M-24-T

LMP-0501-M-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-0501-24 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch..

$902.00

LMP-0501-M-T

LMP-0501-M-T

Antaira’s LMP-0501 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wit..

$783.00

LMP-0601G-SFP

LMP-0601G-SFP

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is..

$713.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-24

LMP-0601G-SFP-24

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP-24 series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that..

$793.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-24-T

LMP-0601G-SFP-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP-24 series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that..

$829.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-T

LMP-0601G-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is..

$745.00

LMX-0802-M

LMX-0802-M

Antaira’s LMX-0802-M is a 8-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 6*10/100Tx..

$724.00

LMX-0802-M-T

LMX-0802-M-T

Antaira’s LMX-0802-M-T is a 8-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 6*10/100..

$787.00

LMX-0802-ST-M

LMX-0802-ST-M

Antaira’s LMX-0802-ST-M is a 8-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 6*10/10..

$724.00

LMX-0802-ST-M-T

LMX-0802-ST-M-T

Antaira’s LMX-0802-ST-M-T is a 8-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 6*10/..

$787.00

Tags: SC, LC, 1, Meter, Multi, Mode, Duplex, Cable