Antaira Ethernet Switches

Antaira Ethernet Switches



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


CB-SFP+4M

CB-SFP+4M

CB-SFP+4M is a Cisco compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ direct attach passive copper cable, with male to m..

$76.00

CB-SFP+5M

CB-SFP+5M

CB-SFP+5M is a Cisco compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ direct attach passive copper cable, with male to m..

$81.00

CB-USB3.0-A-B-2M-K

CB-USB3.0-A-B-2M-K

USB3.0 Cable, A to B with Locking Feature, 2M, Black..

$16.00

CB-USBA-USBB-2M-K

CB-USBA-USBB-2M-K

USB2.0 Cable, A to B with Locking Feature, 2M, Black..

$9.00

CB-USBA-USBB-5M-K

CB-USBA-USBB-5M-K

USB2.0 Cable, A to B with Locking Feature, 5M, Black..

$16.00

CB-USBB-USBB-15CM-K

CB-USBB-USBB-15CM-K

USB2.0 Cable, USB-B Male to USB-B Female with Locking Feature, 6" (15cm), Black, Panel Mount..

$9.00

CBF-LC01LC-MD

CBF-LC01LC-MD

LC To LC 1 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex..

$17.00

CBF-LC01LC-SD

CBF-LC01LC-SD

LC To LC 1 Meter Single-Mode Duplex..

$19.00

CBF-LC01LC-SS

CBF-LC01LC-SS

LC To LC 1 Meter Single-Mode Simplex..

$12.00

CBF-LC02LC-MD

CBF-LC02LC-MD

LC To LC 2 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex..

$19.00

CBF-LC02LC-SD

CBF-LC02LC-SD

LC To LC 2 Meter Single-Mode Duplex..

$20.00

CBF-LC03LC-SS

CBF-LC03LC-SS

LC To LC 3 Meter Single-Mode Simplex..

$13.00

CBF-LC05LC-MD

CBF-LC05LC-MD

LC To LC 5 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex..

$23.00

CBF-LC05LC-SD

CBF-LC05LC-SD

LC To LC 5 Meter Single-Mode Duplex..

$23.00

CBF-SC01LC-MD

CBF-SC01LC-MD

SC To LC 1 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex Cable..

$17.00

Showing 91 to 105 of 829 (56 Pages)