Antaira Ethernet Switches

Antaira Ethernet Switches



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


XFP-10G-S40

XFP-10G-S40

10G Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$945.00

XFP-10G-S80

XFP-10G-S80

10G XFP ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)..

$2,309.00

Showing 541 to 542 of 542 (37 Pages)