Serial Converters

Serial Converters



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


PA-STS-US

PA-STS-US

Power Adapter for STS-, RN- Series, 5V/1A 100-240VAC..

$13.00

SED-1010S

SED-1010S

Industrial High Speed RS-232 Over CAT-5 Extender up to 1.2KM with Surge Protection & EOT -30°C ~..

$120.00

STF-300C-CM02

STF-300C-CM02

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector..

$197.00

STF-300C-CS30

STF-300C-CS30

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector..

$231.00

STF-300C-CS50

STF-300C-CS50

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 50KM, SC Connector..

$274.00

STF-300C-CS80

STF-300C-CS80

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 80KM, SC Connector..

$274.00

STF-300C-TM02

STF-300C-TM02

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector..

$197.00

STF-300C-TS30

STF-300C-TS30

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 30KM, ST Connector..

$274.00

STF-300C-WA20

STF-300C-WA20

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, WDM-A 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm, SC Connector..

$231.00

STF-300C-WB20

STF-300C-WB20

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, WDM-B 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm, SC Connector..

$231.00

STF-401C-CM02-T

STF-401C-CM02-T

Industrial Compact RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector, -40°C ~ 70°C..

$262.00

STF-401C-CS30-T

STF-401C-CS30-T

Industrial Compact RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector, -40°C ~ 70°C..

$388.00

STF-401C-TM02-T

STF-401C-TM02-T

Industrial Compact RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector, -40°C ~ 70°C..

$262.00

STF-401C-TS30-T

STF-401C-TS30-T

Industrial Compact RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, ST Connector, -40°C ~ 70°C..

$388.00

STF-501C-CM02

STF-501C-CM02

Industrial RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, 2.5KV Isolation, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector, 0°C ~ 6..

$259.50

Showing 1 to 15 of 35 (3 Pages)