Serial Converters

Serial Converters



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


GEP0504028

GEP0504028

DC power supply for LTC100, 9V 300mA 3.47PHI EU..

$8.00

GEP0504029

GEP0504029

DC power supply for LTC100, 9V 500mA 3.47PHI US..

$7.60

LTC100-01

LTC100-01

RS232-RS422/485 Converter with Surge Protection, Port-powered, (Power Adaptor Optional)..

$42.50

PA-STS-US

PA-STS-US

Power Adapter for STS-, RN- Series, 5V/1A 100-240VAC..

$12.00

SED-1010S

SED-1010S

Industrial High Speed RS-232 Over CAT-5 Extender up to 1.2KM with Surge Protection & EOT -30°C ~..

$99.00

STF-300C-CM02

STF-300C-CM02

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector..

$159.00

STF-300C-CS30

STF-300C-CS30

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector..

$219.00

STF-300C-CS50

STF-300C-CS50

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 50KM, SC Connector..

$299.00

STF-300C-CS80

STF-300C-CS80

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 80KM, SC Connector..

$399.00

STF-300C-TM02

STF-300C-TM02

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector..

$159.00

STF-300C-TS30

STF-300C-TS30

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single Mode 30KM, ST Connector..

$249.00

STF-300C-WA20

STF-300C-WA20

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, WDM-A 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm, SC Connector..

$259.00

STF-300C-WB20

STF-300C-WB20

RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, WDM-B 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm, SC Connector..

$259.00

STF-401C-CM02-T

STF-401C-CM02-T

Industrial Compact RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector, -40°C ~ 70°C..

$249.00

STF-401C-CS30-T

STF-401C-CS30-T

Industrial Compact RS-232/422/485 To Fiber Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector, -40°C ~ 70°C..

$369.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 38 (3 Pages)