SFP Modules

SFP Modules



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


SFP-S20-H

SFP-S20-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$62.00

SFP-S20-T

SFP-S20-T

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$90.00

SFP-S20-T-H

SFP-S20-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$99.00

SFP-S40

SFP-S40

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$95.00

SFP-S40-H

SFP-S40-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$104.00

SFP-S60

SFP-S60

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$104.00

SFP-S60-H

SFP-S60-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$115.00

SFP-S60-T

SFP-S60-T

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$125.00

SFP-S60-T-H

SFP-S60-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$132.00

SFP-S80

SFP-S80

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$118.00

SFP-S80-H

SFP-S80-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$124.00

SFP-S80-T

SFP-S80-T

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$136.00

SFP-S80-T-H

SFP-S80-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$143.00

SFP-WA-M

SFP-WA-M

1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, MM/LC/550M/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$101.00

SFP-WA-M-H

SFP-WA-M-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, MM/LC/550M/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$112.00

Showing 91 to 105 of 135 (9 Pages)