SFP Modules

SFP Modules



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


SFP-10G-WA20-H

SFP-10G-WA20-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$499.00

SFP-10G-WA20-H3

SFP-10G-WA20-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$345.00

SFP-10G-WA40

SFP-10G-WA40

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$555.00

SFP-10G-WA40-H

SFP-10G-WA40-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$839.00

SFP-10G-WA40-H3

SFP-10G-WA40-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$555.00

SFP-10G-WA60

SFP-10G-WA60

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 60Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$690.00

SFP-10G-WA60-H

SFP-10G-WA60-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 60Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$1,379.00

SFP-10G-WA60-H3

SFP-10G-WA60-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 60Km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$690.00

SFP-10G-WB10

SFP-10G-WB10

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$295.00

SFP-10G-WB10-H

SFP-10G-WB10-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$399.00

SFP-10G-WB10-H3

SFP-10G-WB10-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 10Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$295.00

SFP-10G-WB20

SFP-10G-WB20

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$345.00

SFP-10G-WB20-H

SFP-10G-WB20-H

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP Pr..

$499.00

SFP-10G-WB20-H3

SFP-10G-WB20-H3

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** HP H3..

$345.00

SFP-10G-WB40

SFP-10G-WB40

10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 40Km / LC / TX:1330nm RX:1270nm, 0 to 70C (*** Cisco..

$555.00

Showing 46 to 60 of 135 (9 Pages)