SFP Modules

SFP Modules



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


SFP-100S40

SFP-100S40

155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$48.00

SFP-100S40-H

SFP-100S40-H

**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$57.00

SFP-100S40-T

SFP-100S40-T

155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$73.00

SFP-100S40-T-H

SFP-100S40-T-H

**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$80.00

SFP-100WA20

SFP-100WA20

155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$37.00

SFP-100WA20-H

SFP-100WA20-H

**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70..

$45.00

SFP-100WA20-T

SFP-100WA20-T

155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$58.00

SFP-100WA20-T-H

SFP-100WA20-T-H

**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40ºC~..

$65.00

SFP-100WB20

SFP-100WB20

155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$37.00

SFP-100WB20-H

SFP-100WB20-H

**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0ºC~70..

$45.00

SFP-100WB20-T

SFP-100WB20-T

155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$62.00

SFP-100WB20-T-H

SFP-100WB20-T-H

**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40ºC~..

$69.00

SFP-10G-M

SFP-10G-M

10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC *** Cisco Compatible ***..

$103.00

SFP-10G-M-DELL

SFP-10G-M-DELL

10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC *** DELL Compatible ***..

$114.00

SFP-10G-M-H

SFP-10G-M-H

**HP Compatible** 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$114.00

Showing 16 to 30 of 135 (9 Pages)