SFP-100S20 Datasheet139.79KB Download
155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-100S20-T

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-100S20-T
  • $55.00


Tags: 155Mpbs, Fast, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 20KM, LC, 1310nm, 40, 85