SFP-100S20 Datasheet139.79KB Download
**HP Compatible** 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SFP-100S20-H

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: SFP-100S20-H
  • $22.00


Tags: HP, Compatible, 155Mpbs, Fast, Ethernet, SFP, Transceiver, Single, Mode, 20KM, LC, 1310nm, 0, 70