HP Compatible

Product Compare (0)


SFP-C-H

SFP-C-H

**HP Compatible** 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0ºC~70ºC..

$37.00

SFP-C1-H

SFP-C1-H

**HP Compatible** 1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 0ºC~70ºC..

$37.00

SFP-M-H

SFP-M-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$22.00

SFP-M-T-H

SFP-M-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$49.00

SFP-M2-H

SFP-M2-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC (HP Comp..

$49.00

SFP-M2-T-H

SFP-M2-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$59.00

SFP-S10-H

SFP-S10-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$30.00

SFP-S10-T-H

SFP-S10-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$49.00

SFP-S120-H

SFP-S120-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$195.00

SFP-S120-T-H

SFP-S120-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$349.00

SFP-S20-H

SFP-S20-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$49.00

SFP-S20-T-H

SFP-S20-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$85.00

SFP-S40-H

SFP-S40-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$90.00

SFP-S60-H

SFP-S60-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$99.00

SFP-S60-T-H

SFP-S60-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 60KM / LC / 1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$119.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 31 (3 Pages)