Gigabit SFP

Gigabit SFP



Product Compare (0)


SFP-C

SFP-C

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0ºC~70ºC..

$37.00

SFP-C-H

SFP-C-H

**HP Compatible** 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0ºC~70ºC..

$37.00

SFP-C1

SFP-C1

1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 0ºC~70ºC..

$37.00

SFP-C1-H

SFP-C1-H

**HP Compatible** 1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 0ºC~70ºC..

$37.00

SFP-M

SFP-M

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$22.00

SFP-M-H

SFP-M-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$22.00

SFP-M-J

SFP-M-J

**Juniper Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$22.00

SFP-M-T

SFP-M-T

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$49.00

SFP-M-T-H

SFP-M-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$49.00

SFP-M-T-J

SFP-M-T-J

**Juniper Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$49.00

SFP-M2

SFP-M2

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$49.00

SFP-M2-H

SFP-M2-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC (HP Comp..

$49.00

SFP-M2-T

SFP-M2-T

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$59.00

SFP-M2-T-H

SFP-M2-T-H

**HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC..

$59.00

SFP-S10

SFP-S10

1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC..

$30.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 66 (5 Pages)