• CBF-SC01LC-SD
SC To LC 1 Meter Single-Mode Duplex Cable

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

CBF-SC01LC-SD

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: CBF-SC01LC-SD
  • $19.00


Related Products

LMP-0501-S3

LMP-0501-S3

Antaira’s LMP-0501 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wit..

$766.00

LMP-0501-S3-24

LMP-0501-S3-24

Antaira’s LMP-0501-24 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded ..

$888.00

LMP-0501-S3-24-T

LMP-0501-S3-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-0501-24 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded ..

$930.00

LMP-0501-S3-T

LMP-0501-S3-T

Antaira’s LMP-0501 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wit..

$808.00

LMP-0601G-SFP

LMP-0601G-SFP

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is..

$713.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-24

LMP-0601G-SFP-24

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP-24 series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that..

$793.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-24-T

LMP-0601G-SFP-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP-24 series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that..

$829.00

LMP-0601G-SFP-T

LMP-0601G-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMP-0601G-SFP series is a 6-port industrial PoE+ gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is..

$745.00

LMX-0802-S3

LMX-0802-S3

Antaira’s LMX-0802-S3 is a 8-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 6*10/100T..

$808.00

LMX-0802-S3-T

LMX-0802-S3-T

Antaira’s LMX-0802-S3-T is a 8-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 6*10/10..

$871.00

Tags: SC, LC, 1, Meter, Single, Mode, Duplex, Cable