• CBF-LC02LC-MD
LC To LC 2 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

CBF-LC02LC-MD

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: CBF-LC02LC-MD
  • $19.00


Related Products

LNX-2012GN-SFP

LNX-2012GN-SFP

Antaira’s LNX-2012GN-SFP is a 20-port industrial Gigabit managed Ethernet switch embedded with 8*10/..

$1,889.00

LNX-2012GN-SFP-T

LNX-2012GN-SFP-T

Antaira’s LNX-2012GN-SFP is a 20-port industrial Gigabit managed Ethernet switch embedded with 8*10/..

$1,994.00

LMX-0804G

LMX-0804G

Antaira’s LMX-0804G-SFP is a 8-port industrial gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with..

$949.00

LMX-0804G-T

LMX-0804G-T

Antaira’s LMX-0804G-SFP is a 8-port industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with..

$1,049.00

LMX-1002C-SFP

LMX-1002C-SFP

Antaira’s LMX-1002C-SFP is a 10-port industrial gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wit..

$839.00

LMX-1202G-SFP

LMX-1202G-SFP

Antaira’s LMX-1202G-SFP is a 12-port industrial gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wit..

$1,133.00

LMX-1202G-SFP-T

LMX-1202G-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMX-1202G-SFP-T is a 12-port industrial gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is embedded w..

$1,238.00

LMX-1204G-SFP

LMX-1204G-SFP

Antaira’s LMX-1204G-SFP is a 12-port industrial gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wit..

$1,238.00

LMX-1204G-SFP-T

LMX-1204G-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMX-1204G-SFP-T is a 12-port industrial gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is embedded w..

$1,343.00

LMP-0804G-SFP

LMP-0804G-SFP

Antaira’s LMP-0804G-SFP is a 8-port industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with..

$1,280.00

LMP-0804G-SFP-T

LMP-0804G-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMP-0804G-SFP-T is a 8-port industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wi..

$1,385.00

Tags: LC, LC, 2, Meter, Multi, Mode, Duplex