• CBF-LC01LC-MD
LC To LC 1 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

CBF-LC01LC-MD

  • Brand: Antaira
  • Product Code: CBF-LC01LC-MD
  • $15.98


Related Products

LMX-1002C-SFP-T

LMX-1002C-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMX-1002C-SFP-T is a 10-port industrial gigabit managed Ethernet switch that is embedded w..

$865.00

LNP-1002G-T

LNP-1002G-T

The LNP-1002G-T is a 10-Port (2-GigE Mini-GBIC Combo Ports + 8-10/100TX Ports) Gigabit Industrial Po..

$549.00

LMP-1002C-SFP

LMP-1002C-SFP

Antaira’s LMP-1002C-SFP is a 10-port industrial Gigabit PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedde..

$899.00

LMP-1002C-SFP-T

LMP-1002C-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMP-1002C-SFP-T is a 10-port industrial Gigabit PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embed..

$989.00

LMP-1002C-SFP-24

LMP-1002C-SFP-24

Antaira’s LMP-1002C-SFP-24 is a 10-port industrial Gigabit PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embe..

$1,109.00

LMP-1002C-SFP-24-T

LMP-1002C-SFP-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-1002C-SFP-24-T is a 10-port industrial Gigabit PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is em..

$1,199.00

Tags: LC, LC, 1, Meter, Multi, Mode, Duplex