Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


LMP-0602-ST-M-24-T

LMP-0602-ST-M-24-T

6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Multi-Mode 2Km..

$955.00

LMP-0602-ST-M-T

LMP-0602-ST-M-T

6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx ST connector..

$719.00

LMP-0602-ST-S3

LMP-0602-ST-S3

6-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx ST connector..

$729.00

LMP-0602-ST-S3-24

LMP-0602-ST-S3-24

6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Single-Mode 30..

$959.00

LMP-0602-ST-S3-24-T

LMP-0602-ST-S3-24-T

6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switches w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx Single-Mode 30..

$995.00

LMP-0602-ST-S3-T

LMP-0602-ST-S3-T

6-Port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx ST connector..

$759.00

LMP-0800G

LMP-0800G

Antaira’s LMP-0800G is a 8-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 8*10/100/10..

$979.00

LMP-0800G-24

LMP-0800G-24

Antaira’s LMP-0800G-24 is a 8-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 8*1..

$1,069.00

LMP-0800G-24-T

LMP-0800G-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-0800G-24-T is a 8-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 8..

$1,169.00

LMP-0800G-T

LMP-0800G-T

Antaira’s LMP-0800G-T is a 8-port industrial managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with 8*10/100/..

$1,049.00

LMP-0804G-SFP

LMP-0804G-SFP

Antaira’s LMP-0804G-SFP is a 8-port industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet switch that is embedded with..

$1,219.00

LMP-0804G-SFP-T

LMP-0804G-SFP-T

Antaira’s LMP-0804G-SFP-T is a 8-port industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wi..

$1,319.00

LMP-1002C-SFP

LMP-1002C-SFP

Antaira’s LMP-1002C-SFP is a 10-port industrial Gigabit PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedde..

$899.00

LMP-1002C-SFP-24

LMP-1002C-SFP-24

Antaira’s LMP-1002C-SFP-24 is a 10-port industrial Gigabit PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embe..

$1,109.00

LMP-1002C-SFP-24-T

LMP-1002C-SFP-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-1002C-SFP-24-T is a 10-port industrial Gigabit PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is em..

$1,199.00

Showing 46 to 60 of 256 (18 Pages)