Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


AD-SCM-STF-M

AD-SCM-STF-M

SC Male To ST Female Adapter Multi-Mode..

$45.00

AD-SCM-STF-S

AD-SCM-STF-S

SC Male To ST Female Adapter Single Mode..

$45.00

CB-M12A3PM-5M

CB-M12A3PM-5M

M12 A Code 3P Male to Open Cable, 5 Meter, Wire:UL 24AWG*5C Black, IP68 Protection..

$37.00

CB-M12A5PF-5M

CB-M12A5PF-5M

M12 A Code 5P Female to Open Cable, 5 Meter, Wire:UL 24AWG*5C Black, IP68 Protection..

$39.00

CB-M12D4PM-RJ45-5M

CB-M12D4PM-RJ45-5M

M12 D Code 4P Male to RJ45 Cable, 5 Meter, Wire: CAT5e STP 24AWG Black, IP68 Protection..

$49.00

DIN-RACK-2U

DIN-RACK-2U

Din-Rail to 19" Rack Mount Adapter for all Din-Rail Mountable Products, 2U Height..

$69.00

DIN-RAIL-10

DIN-RAIL-10

35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 10 Inches Long..

$6.00

DIN-RAIL-26

DIN-RAIL-26

35mm Steel DIN-Rail Track - 26 Inches Long..

$12.00

FAC-01W-24-LA

FAC-01W-24-LA

19" rack mountable CAT-6 24-port RJ45 patch, 568A/B, 110 block type..

$129.00

FAC-021-001

FAC-021-001

19" wall mount bracket for patch panels..

$45.00

FAC-891-DSC-16-L

FAC-891-DSC-16-L

19" rack mountable fiber optic patch panel, duplex SC, multi-mode, 16 ports..

$149.00

LMP-0501-M

LMP-0501-M

Antaira’s LMP-0501 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wit..

$705.00

LMP-0501-M-24

LMP-0501-M-24

Antaira’s LMP-0501-24 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded ..

$825.00

LMP-0501-M-24-T

LMP-0501-M-24-T

Antaira’s LMP-0501-24 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch..

$859.00

LMP-0501-M-T

LMP-0501-M-T

Antaira’s LMP-0501 series is a 5-port industrial PoE+ managed Ethernet switch that is embedded wit..

$745.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 256 (18 Pages)